Participants
-
Gopakumar Achamveedu (TIFR, Mumbai)
-
Raju Ambekar (TIFR, Mumbai)
-
Susmitha Rani Antony (TIFR, Mumbai)
-
Dipankar Banerjee (ARIES, Nanital)
-
Srimanta Banerjee (TIFR, Mumbai)
-
Varun Bhalerao (IIT, Bombay)
-
Vinay Bhonslay (TIFR, Mumbai)
-
Sukanta Bose (IUCAA, Pune)
-
Sourav Chatterjee (TIFR, Mumbai)
-
Masashi Chiba (Tohoku University)
-
Savio L. A. D'Costa (TIFR, Mumbai)
-
V. K. Dadhwal (IIST, Thiruvananthapuram)
-
Mousmi Das (IIA, Bengaluru)
-
Lankeswar Dey (TIFR, Mumbai)
-
Amol Dighe (TIFR, Mumbai)
-
Bikash Ranjan Dinda (TIFR, Mumbai)
-
Shashikiran Ganesh (PRL, Ahmedabad)
-
Anindya Ganguly (TIFR, Mumbai)
-
Subhajit Ghosh (TIFR, Mumbai)
-
Swarna K. Ghosh (TIFR, Mumbai)
-
Tuhin Ghosh (TIFR, Mumbai)
-
Yashwant Gupta (NCRA, Pune)
-
Ananda Hota (CBS, Mumbai)
-
Magnes S. Johny (TIFR, Mumbai)
-
Jessy Jose (IISER Tirupathi)
-
Yogesh Joshi (ARIES, Nanital)
-
Nissim Kanekar (NCRA, Pune)
-
Sreeja Kartha (Christ University, Bengaluru)
-
Nobunari Kashikawa (UTokyo)
-
Preeti Kharb (NCRA, Pune)
-
Michitaro Koike (NAOJ, Tokyo)
-
Girish Kulkarni (TIFR, Mumbai)
-
Subhabrata Majumdar (TIFR, Mumbai)
-
Blesson Mathew (Christ University, Bengaluru)
-
Yosuke Minowa (NAOJ, Hawaii)
-
Satoshi Miyazaki (NAOJ, Tokyo)
-
Bhaswati Mookerjea (TIFR, Mumbai)
-
Anupreeta More (IUCAA, Pune)
-
Surhud More (IUCAA, Pune)
-
Tohru Nagao (Ehime University)
-
Mayank Narang (TIFR, Mumbai)
-
Abhishek Navhal (TIFR, Mumbai)
-
Prasanta Nayak (TIFR, Mumbai)
-
Masamune Oguri (UTokyo)
-
Devendra Ojha (TIFR, Mumbai)
-
Amit Pathak (BHU, Varanasi)
-
Satheesha Poojary (TIFR, Mumbai)
-
Manoj Puravankara (TIFR, Mumbai)
-
A. N. Ramaprakash (IUCAA, Pune)
-
Janakee Raste (TIFR, Mumbai)
-
Anupam Ray (TIFR, Mumbai)
-
Somak Raychaudhury (IUCAA, Pune)
-
Tirthankar Roy Choudhury (NCRA, Pune)
-
Mohit Saharan (TIFR, Mumbai)
-
Manash Samal (PRL, Ahmedabad)
-
Pradeep Sandimani (TIFR, Mumbai)
-
Kazuhiro Sekiguchi (NAOJ, Tokyo)
-
Yash Mohan Sharma (TIFR, Mumbai)
-
Gargi Shaw (TIFR, Mumbai)
-
P. Sreekumar (SSPO, ISRO)
-
R. Srianand (IUCAA, Pune)
-
Mudit Srivastava (PRL, Ahmedabad)
-
C. S. Stalin (IIA, Bangalore)
-
Annapurni Subramaniam (IIA, Bangalore)
-
Masahiro Takada (UTokyo & Kavli IPMU)
-
Motohide Tamura (UTokyo)
-
Nozomu Tominaga (Konan University)
-
Sandip Trivedi (TIFR, Mumbai)
-
Saku Tsuneta (NAOJ, Tokyo)
-
Sarita Vig (IIST, Trivandrum)
-
M. Vivek (PennState)
-
Yogesh Wadadekar (NCRA, Pune)
-
Prasad Waingankar (TIFR, Mumbai)
-
Fumi Yoshida (CIT, Chiba)
-
Michitoshi Yoshida (NAOJ, Hawaii)
|